Whitefish High School
All Class Reunion
July 26 - 28, 2019
Who's Attending?...

Class Of 1950
McDowell Harold "Bud"
    Guest - Rand McDowell (1975)
Class Of 1952
Dan Donahue
    Guest - Janet Herrmann Donahue (1974)
Gene Hedman
Class Of 1953
Shirley Ronseth
Iris Wilhelm Ostrom
    Guest - George Ostrom
Helen Willis
Class Of 1954
Yvonne Bradford
    Guest - Lana Nelson (1959)
Rodger Hankins
    Guest - Arline Hankins
    Guest - Marian (Hankins) Nordyke (1955)
    Guest - M J Kennedy
Jon Phillips
Class Of 1955
Ken Haugen
    Guest - Rory Haugwn
    Guest - 2Nd Guest Haugen
Michael Higgins
Helen Marie Morris Hedman
Bud And Judy Swarens
Monte Rae Taylor Ingraham
Class Of 1957
Annmarie Betzman Allen
Paul Hinman
Carol Lietz
June Olsson-Kuchenki
Gary Smith
Class Of 1958
Robert Braig
Class Of 1959
Ralph Burtsfield
Bill Ensign
    Guest - Carolyn Ensign
Kathy Murphy
Jean Peterson
Lyle Phillips
Karen Reber
Al Serr
Ricard Storkson
Susan Wetzel Hinman
Class Of 1960
Starlene Allen Strickland
    Guest - Ernie Strickland
Marlene Howard Allen
Roland Meyer
Jack Peterson
Verna Schultz
    Guest - Erin Schultz
Maxine Selner
Gary Stephens
    Guest - Diana McKeen Stephens (1961)
Lee Swanson
    Guest - Karen Swanson
Donna (Trudy) West Nevins
Class Of 1961
Sandy Copeland Boule
    Guest - Rich Boule
Sheila Frith Rohrer
    Guest - Jim Rohrer
Chat Kaber
Judy Swanson Phillips
Class Of 1962
Wayne Anderson
    Guest - Laurie Stevens Anderson (1961)
Royal Drager
Eugene Lamb
    Guest - Julie Lamb
Ron And Donna Luke
    Guest - Ron And Donna Luke (1962)
Linda Morkert Ensign
    Guest - Bob Ensign (1967)
Raymond Shupert
Charles Tudor
    Guest - Janice Tudor (1962)
Randy Schmechel Yarbough
Class Of 1963
Patricia Corner Roberts
Maryann Stai
    Guest - Lloyd Stai (1962)
Judy Stocking Doxtater
Class Of 1964
Ken Gress
    Guest - Connie Gress
Sharon Caferro Hale
    Guest - Dennis Hale
Evelyn Hanley Kelch
Carol Montgomery Clark
Grant Nesvacil
    Guest - Anita Nesvacil (1964)
Bill Shiffman
Bobby West
    Guest - Sue West
Class Of 1965
Jean La Vanway
Cathie O'Donnell
    Guest - Dan Marcelliano
Rosemary Stevens Smith
Jerry Stolte
Class Of 1966
Patrick Beatty
    Guest - Lillian Torres-Beatty
Charles Cowan
Kathi Finney Sadlier
    Guest - Jim Sadlier
Nancy Fundahn
Patti Cuffe Harmon
Nancy Stevens Fundaln
Class Of 1967
Suellen Brady
Rick Evans
    Guest - Sally Evans
Danny Mitchell
    Guest - Connie Rice Mitchell (1967)
Robin (Shanor) Sullivan
Kathy Thomas (Beatty)
    Guest - Carl Thomas
Class Of 1968
Alice Baker-Taber
    Guest - Roger Taber
Dennis Dortch
    Guest - Kathy Dortch (1974)
Ike Foster
James Good
    Guest - Virginia Good (1970)
Fred Hamilton
    Guest - Brenda Hamilton
Judy Haraseth (Beatty)
Marcia Lidstrom Hegna
    Guest - Joe Hegna
    Guest - Colton Hegna
    Guest - Paxson Hegna
Mary Knapton
Helenann Omar
Gale Pennecard Munski
Joan Ramlow
Leroy Thoring
    Guest - Carolyn Thoring
Class Of 1969
Jay Beatty
    Guest - Charles Hinger
Jay Cravath
Tom Eisinger
Gary Goodnough
    Guest - Kay Torgison
Linda Gustafson
Connie Haines Riley
Crystal Paul Higgina
Terry Johnson
Kona Luke
Alan McKeen
John Newman
    Guest - Lisa Newman
William O'Donnell
Jennifer Sipe
Ralph Sletten
Susan Smithers
Tom Stocking
Karla Streich Millar-Nixon
Don Montgomery Terri Rolseth Montgomery
    Guest - Terri Montgmery
Dianna Wold Bennett
Class Of 1970
Wayne Bos
Cindy Dunne Babon
    Guest - Jack Babon
Randolph Ek
    Guest - Jan Ek
Morna (Nelson) Gilbert
Terri Beller Gimello
Kenny Gochanour
    Guest - Laura Faut Gochanour (1982)
Dean Houe
Melodie Lidstrom Pesanti
Thomas Muri
    Guest - Cathy Muri
Lew Patterson
    Guest - Lynn Patterson
Carol Walker
Class Of 1971
Karen Black Evans
    Guest - Stephen Gheitanchi (2007)
Jacquie Cuffe
Julio Delgado
    Guest - Benilda Delgado
Darlene Donsbach
Jeff Harker
    Guest - Sheila Waldusky Harker (1973)
Rochelle "Bee" Johnson Pryor
    Guest - Mike Pryor
    Guest - Steve Johnson (1968)
Tom Joy
Cathy Loucks
    Guest - Charles Loucks (1970)
Steve McConville
    Guest - Caroline McConville
Ron Rosenberg
Carol Thoring Ianitello
Class Of 1972
Colleen Armstrong
    Guest - Kathy (Joy) Scott (1972)
    Guest - Terry Aas
Robert Beauchene
Dianne Dunne Guenther
Norm Goodnough
    Guest - Mary Ross Goodnough
Steven Hescher
    Guest - Beth Hescher
Robin Irwin
    Guest - Susan Irwin
David Persyn
David Pfrimmer
Rennae Rosenberg
Anna Schlinger Sampson
    Guest - Kris Sampson
Darcy Peterman Trostad
Class Of 1973
Darnell Berrett Joy
Mitchell & Lanette Cuffe
    Guest - Lanette Eslinger Cuffe (1975)
Curt Denning
    Guest - Stacy Hale Denning (1980)
Rick Donahue
Brian Doyle
Jen Follett Mccaw
Ken Judge
Elaine Jarvi Poser
Kent Reimer
Luanne Schwegel Sagen
Cathy Sagen Finberg
    Guest - Chris Finberg
Class Of 1974
Gail Beller Holien
Rexann Berg Nadeau
Rebecca Carlson
Janna Clark-Weldele
David Cravath
    Guest - Kelly Cravath
Michael Deardurff
    Guest - Karen Tanska-Deardurff (1974)
Sue Fraser Schenck
    Guest - Karl Schenck (1961)
Sue Herrmann Johnson
Rebecca Woods O'Donnell
Judy Persicke Rieker
    Guest - Rieker Duaine
Rick Schmidt
Class Of 1975
Kim Birk Bell
Lloyd Bell
Shelly Carver
Jack Delange
Michelle Luke
Jim Rupp
    Guest - Laurie Rupp
Lyn, Vish Root
Cindy Voorhees
Class Of 1976
Terri Adams
    Guest - Bruce Adams
Jacque Anders
Hal Fisher
Tom Fredenberg
Randy Kohler
    Guest - Bettyjean Kohler
Matt McConville
    Guest - Lou Ann Nelson
Windy Petersen
Pam Ronseth Blume
    Guest - Chris Blume
Joe Shupert
Class Of 1977
Bonnie Schlinger Kuehne
Mark Noland
Cheryl Schwegel/Crumley
    Guest - Roy Schwegel (1979)
    Guest - Roy Schwegel (1976)
Class Of 1978
Steve Clark
Matthew Fletcher
    Guest - Bettylou Fletcher
Gail Franks
Ron Kastelein
Jana Lauritsen
Kevin Mackaman
Michelle McDowell
    Guest - Brian McDowell (1975)
Lita Patterson Taylor
Camilla Redmond
    Guest - Pierce Lindblad
Julie Schelling
Benjy Wolfe
Vanice Woodbeck
Class Of 1979
Patty Dalrymple
Mark Dowaliby
    Guest - Kitty Dowaliby
Hubble Linda
John Petersen
    Guest - Saandra Petersen
George Pfrimmer
Jeff Zerr
Class Of 1980
Kenneth Eckert
Kim Golie
Class Of 1981
Greg Collins
Karen Follett
Gary Hunnewell
Jill Redmond
Alan Wendt
Class Of 1982
Maureen Meex
Class Of 1983
Anita Malone
    Guest - Todd Malone
George McConville
    Guest - Michelle McConville
Linda Stacy
Class Of 1984
Mark Berney
Katie Bolam
    Guest - Bob Bolam
Keirsten Giles
    Guest - Tom Thompson
Marcie Golie
    Guest - Roger Mack
Andrew Joslin
Scott Little
Sherri Tappan
Class Of 1989
Shawn Bergeson
    Guest - Catherine Bergeson (1991)
Class Of 1991
Rich Flink
Class Of 1992
Kelly Haverlandt
    Guest - Dennis Haverlandt
Class Of 1993
Kristen Holien Proby
Class Of 1994
Kate Riggles
    Guest - Mike Riggles
Class Of 1996
Peter Newbury
Class Of 1998
Ellisa Morine
    Guest - Ella Morine
    Guest - Adam Morine
    Guest - Violet Morine
Jacey Morine
Class Of 2001
Darlene Alleman
    Guest - Chris Alleman
    Guest - Karen Gallis (1964)
    Guest - Jordon Alleman
    Guest - David Alleman
    Guest - Connor Alleman
    Guest - Leo Gallis
Class Of 2002
Tim Johnson
Class Of 2005
Kelly McDowell
    Guest - Emily Thompson
Class Of 2006
Brian Cain
Class Of 2008
Kevin McDowell
Class Of 2009
Allison Szilagye
Class Of 2012
Micah Groschupf
Non WHS Graduates
Angela Davis - Martin
    Guest - Daniel Martin
Thomas Nesvacil Elaine Labonte
Raymond Frey
Bruce Groshong
    Guest - Cris Groshong
Chris Holt
Linda McDowell Reynolds
Jeanne O'Donnell Weiss
Lorena Reich

To Register For The Reunion And Access The Features On This Site Select Register From The Menu.

If You Have Already Registered, Select The Home/Login Menu Option To Access The Features On This Site.